6/25/2022 4:17:49 PM
6/25/2022 4:17:49 PM
6/25/2022 4:17:49 PM
6/25/2022 4:17:51 PM
HUPD
         
 
श्री योगी आदित्‍यनाथ,
माननीय मुख्‍य मंत्री,
उत्‍तर प्रदेश
Housing & Urban Planning Department, Uttar Pradesh
Search janhit Applications Registration for Allotment




Sr.No.Application NoApplicant NameApplicant EmailApplicant MobileApplicant AddressApplication DateStatus
1 ORA20190310201111950 Mr. Ravi Mishra ravimishra.kld@gmail.com 9208073887 House no.-G-2/64,Rail vihar colony, phase-1 12 Mar 2019 Allotted
2 ORA20190315055407780 Mr. GAURAV KUMAR RAI rai.gaurav63@gmail.com 8699644839 S/ Girish Rai, Vivekpuram Near Dolphin Ice Factory 15 Mar 2019 Disqualified
3 ORA20190312135036690 Mr. RAVINDRA SINGH MUKUL.SRINATE@GMAIL.COM 8081012892 689/A,719/J KRISHNA NAGAR RAILWAY COLONY 24 Mar 2019 Disqualified
4 ORA20190316125745750 Mrs. Sumati Satsangi ravimishra.bst@gmail.com 7007244720 H.no.-K-62, Rapti Nagar-4 24 Mar 2019 Disqualified
5 ORA20190324224547790 Mrs. Swapnil swapnilsri22@gmail.com 9794468222 HIG 14 NEW AVAS VIKAS COLONEY 24 Mar 2019 Allotted
6 ORA20190318181449323 Mr. Shubham Jaiswal shubh.kpuc@gmail.com 8006055517 Hari Om Safety Tank opposite PAVITRA DEGREE COLLEGE Maniram 25 Mar 2019 Disqualified
7 ORA20190325190722137 Mr. BASANT MANI TRIPATHI basantmaniyripathi@gmail.com 9450435606 SHIVPUR ROAD GORAKHSH NAGAR COLONY KUNRAGHAT 25 Mar 2019 Allotted
8 ORA20190326115425660 Mr. DEEPAK KUMAR GAUR deepak25851@gmail.com 9935140739 VIL - SENDURIYA BISHANPUR POST JAGADISHPUR KUSHINAGAR 26 Mar 2019 Allotted
9 ORA20190325111901503 Mr. Arbind Kumar Gautam arbindkumar2028@gmail.com 9670671195 S/O Ramgati Prasad, Uttari Humayunpur 26 Mar 2019 Allotted
10 ORA20190322121427410 Mr. YADU NATH MISHRA rnmisra@live.com 9450528236 VILL & PO MADANPUR, THANA- USKA BAZAR 26 Mar 2019 Allotted
11 ORA20190317151400690 Mr. AHMAD MOIN eccentric03919@gmail.com 9958575597 AHMAD MOIN 102 Rising Sun Apartment 27 Mar 2019 Allotted
12 ORA20190308144835490 Mrs. Nitu Mishra rudra_misra@rediffmail.com 9616561656 61Q Shivepur Sahabajganj 27 Mar 2019 Allotted
13 ORA20190322231100663 Mrs. Sandhya anoopkrsr@rediffmail.com 9212663912 Village madhopurbuzurg post Madhopur buzurg tahsil tamkuhiraj 27 Mar 2019 Allotted
14 ORA20190325135426073 Mr. Ravindra Kumar raviclinicgorakhpur@gmail.com 9450880627 vasundhara enclave phase-II Block-22 Flat no-102 27 Mar 2019 Disqualified
15 ORA20190326233248323 Mrs. MANYA UPADHYAY upadhyaymanya@gmail.com 9455828725 E - 2/666 VINEET KHAND 27 Mar 2019 Allotted
16 ORA20190322182626013 Mr. VINAY KUMAR TRIPATHI vntripathi09@gmail.com 9451472590 BASDILA SARDAR NADAR CHAURI CHAURA 273202 28 Mar 2019 Disqualified
17 ORA20190326203559320 Mrs. MAMTA TIWARI devonay0005@gmail.com 9369621469 W/O VINAY TIWARI BASDILA SARDAR NAGAR CHAURI CHAURA GORAKHPUR UTTARPRADESH 273202 28 Mar 2019 Allotted
18 ORA20190328140539200 Mr. NANAK CHAND HIRWANI hirwaninanak@gmail.com 8317005698 1/195 JATEPUR UTTARI WN-13 SUBHASH NAGAR HIRWANI LINE 28 Mar 2019 Disqualified
19 ORA20190306233144607 Mrs. Sheema Shahi pravinshahi41@gmail.com 9651003852 LIG 18 VIKAS NAGAR VISTAR GORAKHPUR 29 Mar 2019 Allotted
20 ORA20190323224929817 Mr. Kamlesh Nath Vishwakarma vishk2002@yahoo.co.in 9621807060 Triveni Engg Industry Ltd, Engg Dept, Sugar Unit -Ramkola 29 Mar 2019 Disqualified
21 ORA20190325145250930 Mrs. SEETA DEVI CHANDAN KUMAR SHUKLA seetadevi1989@gmail.com 9889969539 55, panapar po- bhaisa bazar khajni 29 Mar 2019 Allotted
22 ORA20190329135342427 Mrs. JUHI SRIVASTAV suhani.neeraj@yahoo.com 9451249691 VILLAGE PARSAONI MUKUNDHA POST KASIA 29 Mar 2019 Allotted
23 ORA20190329113438793 Mrs. PERWEEN KAUSAR jawedrafiq82@gmail.com 8004295493 PERWEEN KAUSAR W/O JAWED RAFIQ , VILLAGE -KANWAR , POST - KHONIYAW 29 Mar 2019 Disqualified
24 ORA20190328125630337 Mr. RAM KRISHNA PATEL roland94155@gmail.com 7007305072 Vill&post BASAHIYA BUJURG MAHARAJGANJ 29 Mar 2019 Disqualified
25 ORA20190323103027853 Mr. shani sonkar shanikumarsonkar0469@gmail.com 9919494516 10 no .boring tagore town 766-b lachipur gorakhnath gkp 29 Mar 2019 Disqualified
26 ORA20190329164423307 Mrs. SHAIL PATEL dr.r.k.patel12885@gmail.com 8381819678 243N ASHOK NAGAR BASARATPUR GORAKHPUR 273004 29 Mar 2019 Allotted
27 ORA20190328150320530 Mr. RAM VINAY SINGH KAUSHIK vinaysingh2@gmail.com 7518078600 vill Barwa Dwarika 29 Mar 2019 Allotted
28 ORA20190318132307780 Mr. Sanjay Kumar mycemgorakhpur@gmail.com 9598071487 296 KH BARGADWA GORAKHPUR (U.P)273007 29 Mar 2019 Disqualified
29 ORA20190329181031680 Mrs. VIJAY LAXMI PATEL bablupatel7373@gmail.com 9415329787 243N ASHOK NAGAR BASARATPUR GORAKHPUR 273004 29 Mar 2019 Allotted
30 ORA20190314161149300 Mr. UTKARSH ANAND utkarsh.745@rediffmail.com 8273099348 S/O Gyan Prakash Srivastava 29 Mar 2019 Disqualified
31 ORA20190329170728180 Mr. CHANDAN KUMAR chandanjyoti05@gmail.com 9936293221 VILL MALAW POST ASAUJI BAZAR PS SIKARIGANJ DISTT GORAKHPUR PIN 273213 29 Mar 2019 Disqualified
32 ORA20190329132118840 Mr. surendra suripari0708@gmail.com 9935144462 belwa tikar, maharajganj, uttar pradesh 29 Mar 2019 Allotted
33 ORA20190329124828870 Mr. MANISH mgchemist13@gmail.com 9140185847 295 p, rajiv nagar, new shivpuri colony, gorakhpur 29 Mar 2019 Allotted
34 ORA20190322120417233 Mr. Devnarayan Shukla devshukla246@gmail.com 8707817451 Parmeshverpur Sahjnwa 29 Mar 2019 Disqualified
35 ORA20190329112249230 Mr. PANKAj KUMAR RAI anand9956475995@gmail.com 7348049841 VILL+POST DHANURA BUJURG KAURIRAM 29 Mar 2019 Allotted
36 ORA20190329064703643 Mr. RAKESH KUMAR MAURYA rakeshmaurya.788@gmail.com 9450887313 HNO-106, AZAD NAGAR BICHHIYA JUNGLE TULSIRAM PO-PAC, CAMP, GORAKHPUR 29 Mar 2019 Disqualified
37 ORA20190330062929973 Mr. Rahul Goel rg.goelrahul@gmail.com 7754055999 C-133/326B, Humayunpur North, 30 Mar 2019 Disqualified
38 ORA20190328201254430 Mr. ARUN KUMAR SINGH vibhasingh5055@gmail.com 6394084161 HN-406/3 MIYAN BAZAR, 30 Mar 2019 Disqualified
39 ORA20190330083918590 Mr. Sudhakar Dubey sdubey344@gmail.com 7060105706 Mohalla Pattan,near Greencity colony 30 Mar 2019 Disqualified
40 ORA20190330091728380 Mr. SATENDRA SAINI satendersaini2850@gmail.com 9621571795 Raghunath saini, indira nagar,ward5 30 Mar 2019 Allotted
41 ORA20190328183456983 Mrs. VANDANA vandanagagaha@gmail.com 9936070948 Gajhada,Ujjarpar,Gorakhpur 30 Mar 2019 Allotted
42 ORA20190329235448413 Mrs. GARIMA SINGH singhsumit515@gmail.com 9718914882 HIG 1ST/19 30 Mar 2019 Allotted
43 ORA20190322185614270 Mr. Awdhesh Mishara devshuklagkp5@gmail.com 9559553437 Madanpura baruli Gorakhpur 30 Mar 2019 Disqualified
44 ORA20190317192110577 Mr. PAWAN KUMAR TRIPATHI pktripathi07@yahoo.co.in 9919885904 Village - Patakhauli 30 Mar 2019 Disqualified
45 ORA20190319175508750 Mr. Abhishek Kumar Singh singhabhishek396@gmail.com 7247566295 119 kh ,Village - Shirshak Rai , Post - Ahirauli bazar 30 Mar 2019 Disqualified
46 ORA20190330141507817 Mr. SAURABH SHARMA SBGKP.SS@GMAIL.COM 9415333950 767 D RAMGARHTAL RAILWAY COLONY GORAKHPUR 30 Mar 2019 Disqualified
47 ORA20190329130313577 Mr. Manoj Kumar Chaurasia manojchaurasia285@gmail.com 9759470696 Er. Manoj Chaurasia Vill batesra mafi 30 Mar 2019 Allotted
48 ORA20190330100757873 Mr. ANKIT CHAUHAN ankitchauhan2269322@gmail.com 8318811835 EWS 713 LACHCHHIPUR SHASTRINAGAR GORAKHPUR 30 Mar 2019 Disqualified
49 ORA20190330134459013 Mr. Kamalesh Prasad Amanraigkp279@gmail.com 9519642375 S/O GHIRAHU rai , flat no 106 Kamchatka residency, annapurna nagar, visakhapatnam 30 Mar 2019 Disqualified
50 ORA20190329223749380 Miss KALINDI RAI RAI Dineshraigkp279@gmail.com 7355574447 Dhanaura bujurg 30 Mar 2019 Allotted
12345678910...