6/25/2022 3:56:44 PM
6/25/2022 3:56:44 PM
6/25/2022 3:56:44 PM
6/25/2022 3:56:46 PM
HUPD
         
 
श्री योगी आदित्‍यनाथ,
माननीय मुख्‍य मंत्री,
उत्‍तर प्रदेश
Housing & Urban Planning Department, Uttar Pradesh
Search janhit Applications Registration for Allotment




Sr.No.Application NoApplicant NameApplicant EmailApplicant MobileApplicant AddressApplication DateStatus
1 ORA20220501174253500 Mrs. ANKITA SINGH pujaonlypuja@gmail.com 8882114161 H-102 A 1ST FLOOR SECTOR 11 01 May 2022 Qualified
2 ORA20220503170112660 Mr. Abhishek Atri ishuatri@gmail.com 9999894379 1061, 2nd Floor, Sec-1, Vasundhara 03 May 2022 Qualified
3 ORA20220503150916487 Mr. DIVESH SINGH divesh.sgh@gmail.com 8860934757 E-38-C POCKET-D, PHASE 1 03 May 2022 Qualified
4 ORA20220505120116347 Mrs. RASHMI SINGH sumit.raj10291@gmail.com 9990567395 Village- Kharik, Post-Rahua Sangram, Madhepur, Distt.Madhubani, 06 May 2022 Qualified
5 ORA20220506170801070 Mr. KUMAR GAURAV gauravg281095@gmail.com 8076650794 S/o- Moti Prasad Singh, Ward No-06, Village +post -Sekhopur, Distt.- Samastipur, 07 May 2022 Qualified
6 ORA20220510151009813 Mrs. RAMVATI sohanpal176@gmail.com 9899138546 1583 Mitha Kuaa, Arthla Mohan Nagar, Ghaziabad 10 May 2022 Qualified
7 ORA20220427201724530 Mr. Mayank Pandey 011mayank@gmail.com 9818436249 BK 33-C, Third floor GDA EWS Flats 11 May 2022 Qualified
8 ORA20220507212533470 Mr. SACHIN sk468587@gmail.com 9871913191 C-37 13 May 2022 Qualified
9 ORA20220512134408067 Mr. AMITRAJ amitrajmavi71@gmail.com 9718159618 H.no.40, TEELA SHABAJHPUR 17 May 2022 Qualified
10 ORA20220518111906690 Mr. gaurav kumar pal gpal7958@gmail.com 8285874716 house no 45, akash nagar gali no 3, near dasna fly over 18 May 2022 Qualified
11 ORA20220518175037750 Mr. MANJESH singhmanjesh419@gmail.com 7838395096 h no 599 c nyay khand 3 indirapuram ghaziabad pin 201014 18 May 2022 Qualified
12 ORA20220518202226090 Mr. Rituraj Chandan rc90chandan@gmail.com 8882328999 Karneji, makhuan, Karneji, 18 May 2022 Qualified
13 ORA20220518212347970 Mr. SHANKAR SINGH sshhivam96@gmail.com 9873741754 H.NO -147C, 3rd floor,bc block, shalimar bagh east delhi -110088 19 May 2022 Qualified
14 ORA20220509211654920 Mr. SANJEEV KUMAR NIGAM sanjeevnigam2016@gmail.com 9891385133 plot no 261 flat no 204 gyan khand 1 indrapuram ghaziabad 21 May 2022 Qualified
15 ORA20220519100404867 Mr. Sandeep Kumar sk363555@gmail.com 8470892977 Ho. No. 355 21 May 2022 Qualified
16 ORA20220518235814843 Mr. KISHOR KIMAR SINGH bhanuengrr1994@gmail.com 9870354695 village - Deouri, P.O.- Tumoul, District- Darbhanga,Bihar Pin Code no-848405 22 May 2022 Qualified
17 ORA20220519201911593 Mr. AMIT KUMAR SINGH email2amitjj@gmail.com 9142116180 Village-Deori, P.O.-Tumoul ,Thana-Ghansyampur, District- Darbhanga ,State -Bihar Pin No. -847405 22 May 2022 Qualified
18 ORA20220523134150923 Mr. Vikram Singh vikram.chauhan909@gmail.com 8750223461 H.No. 1079 mangal bazar 23 May 2022 Qualified
19 ORA20220521213226837 Mr. SACHIN sk468587@gmail.com 9871913191 C-37 23 May 2022 Qualified
20 ORA20220523221432483 Mr. SHRAWAN TIWARI shrawan123tiwari@gmail.com 8076271363 OPP C-188, SECTOR-22 23 May 2022 Qualified
21 ORA20220521144649123 Mrs. PUSHPA KARAKOTI pushpa7karakoti@gmail.com 7836905688 501, KALA ENCLAVE 24 May 2022 Qualified
22 ORA20220524171109760 Mr. AKASH PAL akash41935@gmail.com 9716954028 VILL KUSHALIYA POST DASNA 24 May 2022 Qualified
23 ORA20220506230627480 Miss swati sharma swatisharmaever@gmail.com 9990920988 229/24-A, Street No 13 24 May 2022 Qualified
24 ORA20220525010148350 Mrs. RINKU KUMARI rinkukumari020478@gmail.com 7888839639 W/O. : Deepak Kumar Singh Village : Deori, Post Office : Tumaul, Police Station : Ghanshyampur, District : Darbhanga, Bihar 25 May 2022 Qualified
25 ORA20220517105607787 Mr. NEERAJ neerajmavi71@gmail.com 9810335571 H.no.40, TEELA SHAHBAJHPUR 25 May 2022 Qualified
26 ORA20220525114328400 Mr. Mahesh Ram surat Mahto maheshmahto842@gmail.com 9910176330 Village/Post Kodariya Bazaar 25 May 2022 Qualified
27 ORA20220525130224597 Mr. BABLU KUMAR THAKUR amankumarthakur.2022@gmail.com 8340792721 13/35 VASUNDHARA NEAR JAIPURIA HIGH SCHOOL GHAZIABAD 25 May 2022 Qualified
28 ORA20220523104624627 Mr. Ram kumar Satish.chaudhary301@gmail.com 9839727015 K-301 Ashiyana colony lucknow 25 May 2022 Qualified
29 ORA20220525072951490 Mr. Chaman lal lalc7215@gmail.com 8448229346 H.NO,D/317,Gali No-5,Samudaye Bhawan,Mandoli Ext., Delhi,North East, Delhi-110093 25 May 2022 Qualified
30 ORA20220512204802077 Mr. Mayank Gupta siddhantgupta1990@gmail.com 9891680755 E-113 RADHAKUNJ GHAZIABAD U.P. -201011 25 May 2022 Qualified
31 ORA20220525142635563 Mr. Manoj Kumar Gupta siddhantame1990@gmail.com 8826882425 E 113 Radhakunj Ghaziabad UP 201011 25 May 2022 Qualified
32 ORA20220525221153690 Mr. BABUL KUMAR SINGH babulsinghdeouri@gmail.com 7673800780 Village-Deori, P.O.-Tumoul, Thana-Ghanshyampur, District-Darbhanga, State- Bihar, Pin code-847405 25 May 2022 Qualified
33 ORA20220525224739210 Mr. RISHAV KUMAR kumarrishav391@gmail.com 7717705499 Village-Daia kharwar , Post- Daia kharwar, thana-Lakhnour, District-Madhubani, State-Bihar, Pin Code -847403 25 May 2022 Qualified
34 ORA20220524204452850 Mr. NAVEEN KUMAR SINGH singhkumarnaveen1975@gmail.com 9953879017 Village-palwa , Post Office –Nadiyami,Thana –Jamalpur Prathand –Gorabauram,District-Darbhanga Bihar - 847203 26 May 2022 Qualified
35 ORA20220501165923067 Mr. Sunil Kumar Algu Gupta sunil_gupta86@yahoo.com 8860768560 Kusmauni Baikunthpur Deoria 26 May 2022 Qualified
36 ORA20220524084145857 Mr. ASHOK MANDAL seemakumari790553@gmail.com 9910288524 Village –Usari, Post –Arga,Thana –Biroul, District- Darbhanga, State-Bihar India Pin.No.847105 26 May 2022 Qualified
37 ORA20220525223856310 Mr. Aman kumar amank93550@gmail.com 8595411940 100,Futa Road,Dada Bhawan,Nandgram,Ghaziabad,Ghaziabad,Uttar Pardesh-201001 26 May 2022 Qualified
38 ORA20220526120035010 Mr. AMIT KUMAR KASHYAP sachin.kashyap48@yahoo.in 8700654337 H.NO.233/1/2, SARAI NAZAR ALI, 26 May 2022 Qualified
39 ORA20220526135441313 Mr. narendra singh narendrainvestigator@gmail.com 7042101600 B-51 Indraprasth Colony 26 May 2022 Qualified
40 ORA20220526153940817 Ms. Km Pushpa Kumari anujkumar10121990@gmail.com 8810277931 House no 33 Shera Krishna Wali Madhieya 26 May 2022 Qualified
41 ORA20220524164804630 Mr. Abhijeet Atri abhijeetatri@gmail.com 8077472226 1061, 2nd Floor 26 May 2022 Qualified
42 ORA20220526200444733 Mrs. Rekha Gupta kukijswl76@gmail.com 8879957404 E-113 RADHAKUNJ GHAZIABAD U.P. -201011 26 May 2022 Qualified
43 ORA20220501215819290 Mr. RAKESH KUMAR SAHU rakeshsahu21@hotmail.com 9716612626 VILLAGE- UDAIPUR,POST- ATHEHA,TEHSIL-LALGANJ 26 May 2022 Qualified
44 ORA20220525235040243 Mr. RAJIV PODDAR rajeevpoddar730@gmail.com 9910920830 E59A 426 Kalandar Colony, Dilshad garden Shahdra East Delhi -110095 26 May 2022 Qualified
45 ORA20220519220106100 Mr. Shashank Dwivedi shashankiips1993@gmail.com 8920847738 Muneeshwar Awasthi Nagar,Bilahur 26 May 2022 Qualified
46 ORA20220603135953550 Mr. ANIL KUMAR anilkumar9313084363@gmail.com 9313084363 T-138-139, UPPER GROUND FLOOR, VISHWAS PARK, UTTAM NAGAR 03 Jun 2022 Qualified
47 ORA20220618173626267 Mr. SUSHEEL KUMAR BACHCHAS susheelb0016@gmail.com 9718560879 house no 44 pavi sadakpur` 18 Jun 2022 In Process
48 ORA20220620160033590 Mrs. ANARKALI poonamrani22.2013@gmail.com 8802116422 B 72 SEC 12 New Vijay Nagar 21 Jun 2022 In Process
49 ORA20220620163235763 Mrs. Jyoti Kumari kumarijyoti92367@gmail.com 8766212070 H.No-2/T, RAILWAY ROAD, RAJEEV COLONY, SAHIBABAD, GHAZIABAD 22 Jun 2022 In Process
50 ORA20220621224223550 Mr. AJEET KUMAR Ajeetchauhan908@gmail.com 9540032223 S/o RAMESH KUMAR Bhuteswar Mandir ,Sarai Umda Begam Sikandra Rao District- Hathras Uttar Pradesh, Pin no- 204215 22 Jun 2022 In Process
12